summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW40 2020W41 2020W42 2020W43 2020Total
Giuseppe D'Angelo66211043
Volker Hilsheimer12022741
Edward Welbourne111331239
Allan Sandfeld Jensen1767737
Laszlo Agocs14145033
Alexandru Croitor61012331
Lars Knoll31111025
Tor Arne Vestbø01011324
Joerg Bornemann485421
Fabian Kosmale4013118
Others (56)50436337193
Total12712117384505