summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
path: root/src
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week (path 'src')

AuthorW36 2020W37 2020W38 2020W39 2020Total
Lars Knoll30243360
Volker Hilsheimer1373730
Paul Wicking2123026
Edward Welbourne2410218
Nico Vertriest1700118
MÃ¥rten Nordheim2104016
Ulf Hermann276116
Allan Sandfeld Jensen284115
Friedemann Kleint625215
Andrei Golubev184114
Others (49)3551506142
Total1311239224370